Is Naked Life Non Alcoholic Wimbledon Spritz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Natural Sweetener (Erythritol, Stevia), Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (Apple Extract), Natural Botanical Distillates & Extracts, Tahitian Lime Extract, Ginger Extract
Check Naked Life Non Alcoholic Wimbledon Spritz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Life Non Alcoholic Wimbledon Spritz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Naked Life Non Alcoholic Wimbledon Spritz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


