Is Naked Life Pink Grapefruit Premium Soda Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Natural Sweeteners (Erythritol, Stevia), Natural Flavour (Grapefruit), Citric Acid, Natural Colours (Red Radish Juice Extract, Purple Carrot Juice Extract).

Check Naked Life Pink Grapefruit Premium Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking