Is Naked Life Sparkling Limoncello Spritz Non Alcoholic 750mL Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural lemon flavour
- natural flavours
natural lemon flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Natural Sweeteners (Erythritol, Stevia), Australian White Grape Juice from Concentrate (2%), Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Gum Acacia, Natural lemon Flavour (0.05%), Natural Colours (Saflower and Lemon).
Check Naked Life Sparkling Limoncello Spritz Non Alcoholic 750mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Life Sparkling Limoncello Spritz Non Alcoholic 750mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
LaCroix Limoncello Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans
Welch's Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Strawberry Juice Cocktail, 25.4 fl oz Bottle
Mr & Mrs T Pina Colada Non- Alcoholic Mix, 1 L, Made with Cane Sugar, Shelf Stable, Plastic Bottle
Sangria Senorial Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Sangria 50.7 oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


