Is Naked + Life Sugar Free Calm Dinking Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Sweeteners (erythritol, Stevia), Cocoa Powder (17%), Glucose Syrup (wheat), Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Soy Protein, Stabilisers (415, 340), Emulsifiers (472e), Natural Flavours, Corn Fibre, Extracts (passionflower (0.45%), Lemon Balm (0.1%)), Magnesium Sulphate, Salt, Anti-caking Agent (551). Contains: Gluten (wheat), Soy. May Contain Almond, Egg, Milk.
Check Naked + Life Sugar Free Calm Dinking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked + Life Sugar Free Calm Dinking Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


