Is Naked Mass Double Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin, the nutrient in Naked Protein Blend (Pea Protein and Organic Rice Protein), Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Cacao, Alkalized Cocoa (Dutch and Brazilian), Sea Salt CONTAINS: Tree Nuts (Coconut)
Check Naked Mass Double Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Mass Double Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


