Is Naked Meats Sliced Wildflower Honey Ham - 7.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Wildflower Honey, Pork Broth, Cane Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Vinegar, Sea Salt, Celery Powder, Cherry Powder, Natural Flavors

Check Naked Meats Sliced Wildflower Honey Ham - 7.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naked Meats Sliced Wildflower Honey Ham - 7.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HoneySavoryMeatySalty
Texture
TenderSoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep