Is Naked Meats Sliced Wildflower Honey Ham - 7.5 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Wildflower Honey, Pork Broth, Cane Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Vinegar, Sea Salt, Celery Powder, Cherry Powder, Natural Flavors
Check Naked Meats Sliced Wildflower Honey Ham - 7.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Meats Sliced Wildflower Honey Ham - 7.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pamelas Graham Style Crackers Gluten-Free Honey Grahams - 7.5 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Sara Lee Honey Wheat Bread, 20 oz, Pre-sliced Wheat Bread, Bag
Where to buy
Naked Meats Sliced Wildflower Honey Ham - 7.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


