Is NAKED MEDLEY Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- cashews
- almonds
cashews
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
RAISINS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS.
Check NAKED MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NAKED MEDLEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Freschetta Pizza Gluten Free 4 Cheese Medley Frozen - 17.5 Oz
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
Stacy's Brand, Pita Chips, Simply Naked, Nothing But Sea Salt
Where to buy
NAKED MEDLEY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


