Is Naked Mild Thai Style Pad Thai Ramen Noodles in a Pad Thai Style Broth, Mild Thai Style Pad Thai Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAMEN NOODLES [DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, SALT], POTATO STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS (WHEAT), GARLIC POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, DRIED CILANTRO, DRIED SCALLIONS, NATURAL LIME FLAVOR.

Check Naked Mild Thai Style Pad Thai Ramen Noodles in a Pad Thai Style Broth, Mild Thai Style Pad Thai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingLunchOn The Go