Is Naked Orange Vanilla Creme Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (filtered Water, Almonds), Orange Juice, Coconutmilk (filtered Water, Coconut Extract), Banana Puree *, Apple Puree, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavors, Salt, Ascorbico Acid (vitamin C, Monkfruit Extract, Beta Carotene (vitamin A). Contains: Almond And Coconut Ingredients.
Check Naked Orange Vanilla Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Orange Vanilla Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusVanillaFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


