Is Naked PB 100% Premium Powdered Peanut Butter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts. Contains: Peanuts.

Check Naked PB 100% Premium Powdered Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naked PB 100% Premium Powdered Peanut Butter is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepSnackingSmoothie
Lactose Free? Naked PB 100% Premium Powdered Peanut Butter | Spoonful