Is Naked PB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

powdered peanut butter

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts.

Check Naked PB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking