Is Naked PB Peanut Free?

Description
powdered peanut butter
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- roasted peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
powdered peanut butter
Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts.
Check Naked PB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked PB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
Stacy's Brand, Pita Chips, Simply Naked, Nothing But Sea Salt
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
BEAR NAKED DARK ROASTED PEANUT BUTTER GRANOLA
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


