Is Naked Pea Protein Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Pea Protein, Organic Coconut Sugar, Naturalvanilla Flavor. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Naked Pea Protein Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Pea Protein Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking


