Is Naked Pea Vanilla Flavored Naked Pea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Pea Protein, Organic Coconut Sugar, Natural Vanilla Flavor. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).
Check Naked Pea Vanilla Flavored Naked Pea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Pea Vanilla Flavored Naked Pea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


