Is Naked Protein Machine Smoothie Strawberry & Raspberry 750ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- riboflavin
- natural flavourings
riboflavin
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (20%), Banana Puree (17%), Strawberry Puree (8%), Raspberry Juice from Concentrate (7%), Pea Protein (4%), Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Elderberry Juice, Stabiliser: Pectin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Extracts (Sweet Potato, Apple, Radish, Cherry), Vitamins C, E, B6, Thiamine, Riboflavin
Check Naked Protein Machine Smoothie Strawberry & Raspberry 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Protein Machine Smoothie Strawberry & Raspberry 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


