Is Naked Pure Fruit Mighty Mango Juice Smoothie (4 - 10FlOz) 40 Fluid Ounces 4Pk Plastic Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
mango puree, apple juice, orange juice, banana puree (rainforest alliance certified), lemon juice, natural flavors, beta carotene (vitamin a)
Check Naked Pure Fruit Mighty Mango Juice Smoothie (4 - 10FlOz) 40 Fluid Ounces 4Pk Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Pure Fruit Mighty Mango Juice Smoothie (4 - 10FlOz) 40 Fluid Ounces 4Pk Plastic Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Naked Pure Fruit Mighty Mango Juice Smoothie (4 - 10FlOz) 40 Fluid Ounces 4Pk Plastic Bottle is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BKrogerRalphsTargetWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking


