Is Naked Pure Fruit Pomegranate Blueberry Juice 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pomegranate Juice From Concentrate (Water, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate), Red Grape Juice From Concentrate (Water, Red Grape Juice Concentrate), White Grape Juice From Concentrate (Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Apple Juice, Blueberry Puree, Natural Flavors
Check Naked Pure Fruit Pomegranate Blueberry Juice 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Pure Fruit Pomegranate Blueberry Juice 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Simply Light Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Naked Pure Fruit Pomegranate Blueberry Juice 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


