No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Naked Raw Bar Cocoa Delight Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates (48%), CASHEWS (29%), Raisins (17%), Cocoa (6%), a hint of natural flavouring.

Check Naked Raw Bar Cocoa Delight against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naked Raw Bar Cocoa Delight is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Naked Raw Bar Cocoa Delight | Spoonful