Is Naked Red Machine Strawberry & Raspberry Smoothie Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- riboflavin
- natural flavouring
riboflavin
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Juice from Concentrate (59%), Red Grape Juice, Strawberry Puree (6%), Banana Puree, Blood Orange Juice, Apple Puree (3%), Sour Cherry Puree (2.5%), Peach Puree, Raspberry Puree (1.6%), Extracts (Carrot, Safflower, Apple), Natural Flavouring, Vitamins C, E, B6, Thiamin, Riboflavin
Check Naked Red Machine Strawberry & Raspberry Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Red Machine Strawberry & Raspberry Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Where to buy
Naked Red Machine Strawberry & Raspberry Smoothie is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


