Is Naked & Saucy Butterless Chicken Simmer Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Canola Oil, Coconut Milk Powder, Onion, Sugar, Ginger, Garam Masala, Salt, Garlic, Cumin, Fenugreek, Cardamon, Potato Starch, Citric Acid
Check Naked & Saucy Butterless Chicken Simmer Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked & Saucy Butterless Chicken Simmer Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


