Is Naked & Saucy Peanut Sauce & Dressing Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(organic*) Water, Coconut Aminos* (fermented Coconut Sap*, Sea Salt), Peanuts*, Coconut Milk*, Lime Juice*, Coconut Sugar*, Salt, Garlic*, Ginger*, Xanthan Gum.
Check Naked & Saucy Peanut Sauce & Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked & Saucy Peanut Sauce & Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping


