Is Naked & Saucy Peanut Sauce & Dressing Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(organic*) Water, Coconut Aminos* (fermented Coconut Sap*, Sea Salt), Peanuts*, Coconut Milk*, Lime Juice*, Coconut Sugar*, Salt, Garlic*, Ginger*, Xanthan Gum.

Check Naked & Saucy Peanut Sauce & Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping