Is Naked Shake Vanilla Flavored Vegan Protein Powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Organic Coconut Sugar, Natural Plant Based Flavors, Mct Powder (mct Oil, Acacia), Potassium Salt, Sea Salt, Fermented Cane Sugar (reb-m), Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Tree Nuts (coconut)

Check Naked Shake Vanilla Flavored Vegan Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go