Is Naked Syrups Caramel Flavoured Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Natural Flavour, Food Acid (330), Citrus Fruit Extract. Contains Milk.
Check Naked Syrups Caramel Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Syrups Caramel Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingBreakfast


