Is Naked Thai Style Chilli Chicken Flavour Ramen Noodle Soup 25g Dairy Free?
Ingredients
Dried Noodles [Durum Wheat Semolina, Salt], Potato Starch, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavourings, Salt, Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Dried Red Pepper, Dried Spring Onion, Ground Ginger, Dried Coriander, Chinese Five Spice [Salt, Star Anise, Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Cinnamon, Clove, Fennel Seed, Ginger], Ground Cayenne, Ground Paprika, Ground Cinnamon, Colour (Curcumin), Ground Black Pepper
Check Naked Thai Style Chilli Chicken Flavour Ramen Noodle Soup 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Thai Style Chilli Chicken Flavour Ramen Noodle Soup 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Naked Thai Style Chilli Chicken Flavour Ramen Noodle Soup 25g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Noodle · Dried


