Is Naked Tropical Tropical Zing Smoothie 360Ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Apple Juice (66%), Banana Puree, Apple Water (14%), Pineapple Juice (2%), Kiwi Fruit Juice (1.5%), Lime Juice (1%), Passion Fruit Juice (0.3%), Extracts (Spirulina (0.1%), Apple), Natural Flavourings, Vitamin C
Check Naked Tropical Tropical Zing Smoothie 360Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Tropical Tropical Zing Smoothie 360Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
Stacy's Brand, Pita Chips, Simply Naked, Nothing But Sea Salt
Where to buy
Naked Tropical Tropical Zing Smoothie 360Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


