Is Naked Vanilla Protein Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (filtered Water, Almonds), Sugar, Soy Protein Isolate, Pea Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Salt, Carrageenan, Gellan Gum. Contains: Almond And Soy Ingredients.
Check Naked Vanilla Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Vanilla Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naked Vanilla Protein is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


