Is Naked Wild Honey Organic Raw Wildflower, 48 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ney

Check Naked Wild Honey Organic Raw Wildflower, 48 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naked Wild Honey Organic Raw Wildflower, 48 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinking