Is Naked Wild Honey Organic Raw Wildflower, 48 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ney
Check Naked Wild Honey Organic Raw Wildflower, 48 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Wild Honey Organic Raw Wildflower, 48 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Primal Kitchen, Ketchup Unsweetend Organic, 11.3 Ounce
Rudi's Organic Bakery Rocky Mountain Sourdough Bread, 22 Ounce (Frozen)
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Sour Cream Alternative, 12 Ounce
Where to buy
Naked Wild Honey Organic Raw Wildflower, 48 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinking


