Is Nakula Coconut Mousse Chocolate 150g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Native Starch, Tara Gum (E417), Cocoa, Cane Sugar & Cultures

Check Nakula Coconut Mousse Chocolate 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nakula Coconut Mousse Chocolate 150g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing