Is Nakula Coconut Mousse Chocolate 150g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut, Native Starch, Tara Gum (E417), Cocoa, Cane Sugar & Cultures
Check Nakula Coconut Mousse Chocolate 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nakula Coconut Mousse Chocolate 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nakula Coconut Mousse Chocolate 150g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


