Is Nakula Coconut Yoghurt Mango 500g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut (79%), Mango Puree (15%), Native Sarch, Dextrose, Cultures

Check Nakula Coconut Yoghurt Mango 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nakula Coconut Yoghurt Mango 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep