Is Nakula Vanilla Yoghurt Plant Based With Probiotics Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant Based Yoghurt 92%: water, coconut, native starch, cane sugar, faba bean protein, chia seed powder, sunflower oil, stabiliser (guar gum), Live vegan cultures and probiotics (L. casei, L. acidophilus, L. bulgaricus, S. thermophilus, Bifidobacterium, Vanilla blend 8%: water, cane sugar, native starch, natural flavour, vanilla bean seeds (0.2%), acidity regulator (malic acid).

Check Nakula Vanilla Yoghurt Plant Based With Probiotics against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie