Is Nala's Kids Hair Oil Tropical Blast 100ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil, Olea Europaea (Olive) Oil, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil, Parfum

Check Nala's Kids Hair Oil Tropical Blast 100ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Oily