No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Nala's Kids Tropical Blast Hair Detangler Spray 150ml Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Glycerin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Betaine, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil, Sodium Benzoate, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Stearoyl Glutamate, Citric Acid, Parfum, Potassium Sorbate, Argania Spinosa (Argan) Kernel Oil, Sodium Gluconate, Hydroxypropyl Oxidized Starch Pg-Trimonium Chloride, Lactic Acid, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Lactate

Check Nala's Kids Tropical Blast Hair Detangler Spray 150ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySmooth
Lactose Free? Nala's Kids Tropical Blast Hair Detangler Spray 150ml | Spoonful