Is Nalley Baby Dill Garlic & Dill Flavor Wholes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5.
Check Nalley Baby Dill Garlic & Dill Flavor Wholes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nalley Baby Dill Garlic & Dill Flavor Wholes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SaltySourVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


