Is NALLEY, ELITES, PREMIUM PICKLES, GARLIC, DILL & ONION PETITES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH ONIONS, FRESH DILL, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5.

Check NALLEY, ELITES, PREMIUM PICKLES, GARLIC, DILL & ONION PETITES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
AcidicSaltyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide Dish