Is NALLEY, ELITES, SWEET RELISH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, SPICES (CONTAINS MUSTARD), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ALUM, YELLOW 5.
Check NALLEY, ELITES, SWEET RELISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NALLEY, ELITES, SWEET RELISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSaladGarnishing


