Is Nam Nam Fantasy Stick Choco Rainbow Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, wheat flour, palm oil, cocoa powder, milk powder, whey powder, lactose, malt extract, salt, emulsifier (soy lecithin), leavening agent (sodium bicarbonate), artificial flavor (vanillin), artificial color (tartrazine, sunset yellow, brilliant blue), glazing agent (carnauba wax)
Check Nam Nam Fantasy Stick Choco Rainbow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nam Nam Fantasy Stick Choco Rainbow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Stick
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


