Is Namaste Foods Raw Goods Gluten Free Egg Replacer -- 12 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Starch, Arrowroot Starch, Citrus Fiber, Cream Of Tartar, Sodium Bicarbonate
Check Namaste Foods Raw Goods Gluten Free Egg Replacer -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Namaste Foods Raw Goods Gluten Free Egg Replacer -- 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Namaste Foods Raw Goods Gluten Free Egg Replacer -- 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


