Is Namaste Foods Raw Goods Golden Flax Meal Gluten Free -- 16 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Flaxseed Made In A Gluten, Tree Nut And Dairy Free Facillity, Made In A Gluten, Tree Nut And Dairy Free Facillity
Check Namaste Foods Raw Goods Golden Flax Meal Gluten Free -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Namaste Foods Raw Goods Golden Flax Meal Gluten Free -- 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Namaste Foods Raw Goods Golden Flax Meal Gluten Free -- 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie


