Is Namaste Foods Raw Goods Millet Flour Gluten Free -- 18 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Millet
Check Namaste Foods Raw Goods Millet Flour Gluten Free -- 18 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Namaste Foods Raw Goods Millet Flour Gluten Free -- 18 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Namaste Foods Raw Goods Millet Flour Gluten Free -- 18 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


