Is Namaste Foods Raw Goods Organic Millet Flour Gluten Free -- 18 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Organic Millet
Check Namaste Foods Raw Goods Organic Millet Flour Gluten Free -- 18 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Namaste Foods Raw Goods Organic Millet Flour Gluten Free -- 18 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Namaste Foods Raw Goods Organic Millet Flour Gluten Free -- 18 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSnacking


