Is Namaste Foods Raw Goods OrganicTapioca Starch Gluten Free -- 20 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca, Made In A Gluten, Tree Nut And Dairy Free Facillity, Made In A Gluten, Tree Nut And Dairy Free Facillity
Check Namaste Foods Raw Goods OrganicTapioca Starch Gluten Free -- 20 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Namaste Foods Raw Goods OrganicTapioca Starch Gluten Free -- 20 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Namaste Foods Raw Goods OrganicTapioca Starch Gluten Free -- 20 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


