Is NANA CREME, NON- DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE COVERED BANAN, CHOCOLATE COVERED BANAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, BANANAS, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CANE SUGAR, NATURAL CHOCOLATE LIQUOR {NON-ALCOHOLIC}, COCOA BUTTER), SAFFLOWER OIL, CACAO BUTTER, LEMON JUICE.

Check NANA CREME, NON- DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE COVERED BANAN, CHOCOLATE COVERED BANAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping