Is Nana Keek's, Gourmet Ready To Bake Cookies, Organic Peanut Butter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown sugar*, roasted peanuts*, peanut butter unsalted*, butter* (pasteurized cream*, sea salt, cultures), whole white wheat flour*, unbleached flour*, eggs*, pure vanilla extract*, sea salt.
Check Nana Keek's, Gourmet Ready To Bake Cookies, Organic Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nana Keek's, Gourmet Ready To Bake Cookies, Organic Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCoffee


