Is Nana Mint Lemon Herbal Tea Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nana Mint Leaves, Rosehip, Orange Peels, Natural Spearmint & Lemon Flavors, Citric Acid, Lemon Peels, Hibiscus
Check Nana Mint Lemon Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nana Mint Lemon Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nana Mint Lemon Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
MintyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


