Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nanak Foods Ghee 400-Gram (Pack of 3) (Packaging May Vary) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK FAT

Check Nanak Foods Ghee 400-Gram (Pack of 3) (Packaging May Vary) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nanak Foods Ghee 400-Gram (Pack of 3) (Packaging May Vary) is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery GatewayAmazon

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping
Oat Free? Nanak Foods Ghee 400-Gram (Pack of 3) (Packaging May Vary) | Spoonful