Is Nanak Foods Ghee (Clarified Butter) 800-Gram Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Fat

Check Nanak Foods Ghee (Clarified Butter) 800-Gram against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nanak Foods Ghee (Clarified Butter) 800-Gram is available at 4 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreAmazon

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
OilyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryTopping